2010 NLC Event Award Recipients

PSC Results 2010

Block Event Place Winner Announce
690 Biomedical Debate 1 Moore-Norman Tech Center - OK Baxley; Masterson; Barrow
690 Biomedical Debate 2 Monongalia Co Tech Ed Center - WV McClelland; Green; Canan; Fratz
220 Biotechnology 1 Justin Pililaau - OK  
220 Biotechnology 2 Tyrus Flowers - MS  
220 Biotechnology 3 Terressa Danner - MS  
550 CERT Skills 1 Great Plains Technology Center - OK Fortney; Manfull
500 CPR/First Aid 1 Western Kentucky University - KY Bertke; Kirk
500 CPR/First Aid 2 Tulsa Tech - OK Bippus; Henderson
500 CPR/First Aid 3 PJC Warrington Campus - FL Kersey; Salter
500 CPR/First Aid 4 Laurel Business Institute - PA Frazee; Garbutt
500 CPR/First Aid 5 Mercer Co. Tech. Ed. Center - WV Sizemore; Coalson
500 CPR/First Aid 6 Monongalia Co Tech Ed Center - WV Krug; Seese
700 Career Health Display 1 Chisholm Trail Technology Center - OK Wright; Apple
700 Career Health Display 2 Caddo-Kiowa VTC - OK Rowe; Hatfield
700 Career Health Display 3 Applied Technology Edu. Campus - SC Anderson; Rankin
700 Career Health Display 4 Northeastern Junior College - CO Lambrecht; Hayes
700 Career Health Display 5 Monongalia Co Tech Ed Center - WV McMillen; Bishoff
700 Career Health Display 6 University of Texas at Dallas 5023 - TX Sam; Patel
700 Career Health Display 7 Cedars-Sinai Health System - CA Mejia; Martinez
700 Career Health Display 8 Meridian Community College - MS Neese; Daugherty
700 Career Health Display 9 Lake City Community College - FL Levingston; Arevalo
700 Career Health Display 10 Snow College Richfield Campus - UT Kilpack; Johnson
230 Clinical Nursing 1 Jaycie Taylor - UT  
230 Clinical Nursing 2 Evelyn Ervine - UT  
230 Clinical Nursing 3 Stephanie Quarles - MS  
230 Clinical Nursing 4 Teresa Ryan - FL  
230 Clinical Nursing 5 Crystal Thompson - WV  
230 Clinical Nursing 6 Jessica Gonzalez - CA  
230 Clinical Nursing 7 Azalia Almaguer - TX  
230 Clinical Nursing 8 John Paulino - CA  
230 Clinical Nursing 9 Ronica Thorp - OK  
230 Clinical Nursing 10 Brittany Cain - KY  
240 Clinical Specialty 1 Caleb Ellison - OK  
240 Clinical Specialty 2 Melia Roane - OK  
240 Clinical Specialty 3 Jana Friend - MS  
660 Community Awareness 1 KTC Stigler Campus - OK Darrow; Keith; Johnson; Baker
660 Community Awareness 2 Grand Canyon University - AZ Magruder; Myers; Wadas
660 Community Awareness 3 Cabell County CTC - WV Lemons; Hall; McCoy; LaCroix
670 Creative Problem Solving 1 Francis Tuttle - OK Smith; Yort; Elder; Hutson
670 Creative Problem Solving 2 Manatee Technical Institute - FL Maboudi; Robinson; Kroll
670 Creative Problem Solving 3 Mt. San Antonio College - CA Ragland; Kimani; Ashmore; Meneses
670 Creative Problem Solving 4 University of Texas at Dallas 5023 - TX Joseph; Patel; Patel
670 Creative Problem Solving 5 Caddo-Kiowa VTC - OK Bergdall ; Caudillo; Emmerson
670 Creative Problem Solving 6 Roane Jackson Tech Center - WV McCoy; Easter; Wilson; Easter
670 Creative Problem Solving 7 Mt. San Antonio College - CA Garcia; Gervas; Cardiel; Lee
670 Creative Problem Solving 8 NOCROP - CA Morgan; Caswell; Botelho
670 Creative Problem Solving 9 Indian River State College - FL Mead; Wilson; Deamara; Neiman
250 Dental Assisting 1 Amy McKean - OK  
250 Dental Assisting 2 Lindsay Willey - FL  
250 Dental Assisting 3 Diana  Matatova - AZ  
250 Dental Assisting 4 Courtney Cournan - FL  
120 Dental Spelling 1 Madalena Truong - TX  
120 Dental Spelling 2 Ashleigh Franklin - FL  
120 Dental Spelling 3 Rachel Flenniken - FL  
130 Dental Terminology 1 Heather Ray - OK  
130 Dental Terminology 2 Kellie Kilppel - FL  
130 Dental Terminology 3 Janice Nguyen - TX  
130 Dental Terminology 4 Yu Fan - NC  
510 Emergency Medical Technician 1 Alvin Community College - TX Long; Alvarez
520 Epidemiology 1 Brigette Banks - OK  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 1 Cierra Williams - NC  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 2 Emily Robbins - VA  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 3 Twyla Akins - OK  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 4 Erica Ayala - FL  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 5 Saneeya Islam - TX  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 6 Clarence White - MS  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 7 Harrisa Torres - PR  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 8 Safaria Abugour - AZ  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 9 Loretha Carter - KY  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 10 Christina Wiley - MS  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 1 Brittany Garrett - FL  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 2 Eric De La Cruz - CA  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 3 Jennifer Sawyer - NJ  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 4 Maria  Thompson - OK  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 5 Erik Gutierrez - AZ  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 1 Jacklyn Hilling - NJ  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 2 Cathy Barrios - FL  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 3 Jami Hodges - FL  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 4 Si Le - VA  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 5 Laura  Garcia - OK  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 6 Christy Cline - KY  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 7 Ashley O'Bryan - OK  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 8 Shane  Adkins - WV  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 9 Teriosha  Moore - MS  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 10 Roseanne Deocampo - CA  
730 Forensic Medicine 1 The University of St. Thomas - TX Nguyen; Mai
730 Forensic Medicine 2 Moore Norman Tech. Ctr. - OK Britt; Miller
730 Forensic Medicine 3 Canadian Valley Technology Center - OK Moehnke; Metzger
750 HOSA Bowl 1 Ridge Career Center - FL Vanderheyden; Bagwell; Harris
750 HOSA Bowl 2 University of Texas Pan American - TX John; Patino; Pepito
750 HOSA Bowl 3 Academy Of Careers & Tech - WV Dickens; Ball; Kiser
750 HOSA Bowl 4 Mercer Co. Tech. Ed. Center - WV Sevy; Riffe; Hedrick; Lester
750 HOSA Bowl 5 NOCROP - CA Seth; Alvaro; Delgado; Solario
750 HOSA Bowl 6 Manatee Technical Institute - FL Budreau; Balam; Diaz; Miller
750 HOSA Bowl 7 CRY-ROP #1 - CA Britton; Hernandez; Robles
750 HOSA Bowl 8 Portsmouth School of Practical Nursing - VA Myrick; Brown; Conroy
750 HOSA Bowl 9 Indian Capital AVTS - OK Campney; Cox; Hoffman
750 HOSA Bowl 10 The University of St. Thomas - TX Lodhra; Ghaziyani; Nguyen; Nguyen
720 Health Education 1 High Plains Technology Center - OK Gray; Rodriguez
720 Health Education 2 Central Arizona College - AZ Juarez; Aragonez
720 Health Education 3 Northeastern Junior College - CO Lenox; Piel; Keilian
720 Health Education 4 NOCROP - CA Pascale; Vuong
720 Health Education 5 Lake City Community College - FL Floyd; Pate
260 Home Health Aide 1 Chantelle  Paschall - OK  
260 Home Health Aide 2 LaSharita Roundtree - VA  
600 Job Seeking Skills 1 Thomas  Riter - OK  
600 Job Seeking Skills 2 Aprilei Ramirez - HI  
600 Job Seeking Skills 3 Katy-Marie Becker - AZ  
600 Job Seeking Skills 4 Jessica Estes - KY  
600 Job Seeking Skills 5 Yanira Lizarraga - AZ  
600 Job Seeking Skills 6 Eva  Stoltzfus - PA  
600 Job Seeking Skills 7 Andrew Ogg - KY  
600 Job Seeking Skills 8 Lian Balmores - HI  
600 Job Seeking Skills 9 Patsi Aviles - AZ  
600 Job Seeking Skills 10 Gabriel Arce - CA  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 1 Sherry Bradley - OK  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 2 Megan Whittaker - UT  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 3 Michael Pham - TX  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 4 Dawn  Wash - MS  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 5 Renee Rattan - FL  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 6 Jana Mize - MS  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 1 Kelsey Tatum - FL  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 2 Melba Guyton - MS  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 3 Adriana Abelar - CA  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 1 Leroy Friend - WV  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 2 Krystal Tessman - OK  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 3 Amanda  Dunn - WV  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 4 Wudnie Dorilus - AZ  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 5 Chris Russell - MS  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 6 Mika Sapp - KY  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 7 DeAnn Wright - KY  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 1 Paul  Chisholm - VA  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 2 Elizabeth Carpio - CA  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 3 Ruel Reyes - HI  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 4 Katharine Naylor - NJ  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 5 Alisa Hillery - WV  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 6 Stacey Mansfield - UT  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 7 Erin VanGrinsven - FL  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 8 Neil Gala - TX  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 9 James Newman - OK  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 10 Thomas Moman - NC  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 1 Lynne Porter - CA  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 2 Cheryl Galusky - WV  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 3 Melanie Shalver - OK  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 4 Carolyn Nghe - TX  
270 Medical Assisting 1 Denae Holt - UT  
270 Medical Assisting 2 Alnora Murai - HI  
270 Medical Assisting 3 Sara Hinkle - Hughes - OK  
270 Medical Assisting 4 Lisa Kaaihue - HI  
270 Medical Assisting 5 Melissa Rowan - OK  
270 Medical Assisting 6 Angela  Vincent - FL  
270 Medical Assisting 7 Heather Sheppard - WV  
270 Medical Assisting 8 Anna Lowe - WV  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 1 Christina  Skinner - MS  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 2 Angie Hand - OK  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 3 Whitney Ruffin - MS  
160 Medical Math 1 Suzanne Elder - NY  
160 Medical Math 2 Frederick Abarientos - CA  
160 Medical Math 3 Sabin  Kshattry - TX  
160 Medical Math 4 Michael Bolotin - FL  
160 Medical Math 5 Christina Timmons - NM  
160 Medical Math 6 Andy Nguyen - TX  
160 Medical Math 7 Tuba Nemati - CA  
160 Medical Math 8 Kilian Downey - OK  
160 Medical Math 9 James Vaughn - VA  
160 Medical Math 10 Heather  Brulia - FL  
650 Medical Photography 1 Nancy Mai - TX  
650 Medical Photography 2 Issac Villarreal - CA  
650 Medical Photography 3 Maria Janet Valle - CA  
650 Medical Photography 4 Bobby Cornelson - OK  
650 Medical Photography 5 Jennifer Temple - MS  
650 Medical Photography 6 Mala Thakur - CA  
650 Medical Photography 7 Rubi Vega - TX  
650 Medical Photography 8 Laura Noriega - AZ  
650 Medical Photography 9 Paola Segovia - TX  
650 Medical Photography 10 Karen Downs - PA  
710 Medical Reading 1 Manatee Technical Institute - FL Gardner; Pierce; Allen
710 Medical Reading 2 Autry Technology Center - OK Hicks; Boeckman; Treadway
140 Medical Spelling 1 Trista Jobes - PA  
140 Medical Spelling 2 Kathy Starcher - WV  
140 Medical Spelling 3 Cynthia King - OK  
140 Medical Spelling 4 Raisa Nguyen - TX  
140 Medical Spelling 5 Michelle Murdock - UT  
140 Medical Spelling 6 Nardia Wright - FL  
140 Medical Spelling 7 Zakiya Kingston - NC  
150 Medical Terminology 1 Andrea Bell - NJ  
150 Medical Terminology 2 Linda Deno - NM  
150 Medical Terminology 3 Michelle Herbert - UT  
150 Medical Terminology 4 Fred Barrio - NM  
150 Medical Terminology 5 Michael Ortiz - NM  
150 Medical Terminology 6 Charmaine Alontaga - HI  
150 Medical Terminology 7 Brittany Lefler - OK  
150 Medical Terminology 8 Shaneen Northington - HI  
150 Medical Terminology 9 Sabrina Shaum - FL  
150 Medical Terminology 10 Zack Lovell - VA  
290 Nursing Assisting 1 Amanda Johnson - OK  
290 Nursing Assisting 2 Shelia Brickhouse - VA  
290 Nursing Assisting 3 Jessica Thomas - KY  
290 Nursing Assisting 4 LaDonya Steger - VA  
290 Nursing Assisting 5 Maricatherine Wilcox - UT  
290 Nursing Assisting 6 Lorraine Oliver - NJ  
290 Nursing Assisting 7 Terry Bandy - OK  
290 Nursing Assisting 8 Kelsey Patrick - FL  
290 Nursing Assisting 9 Sherry-Ann Caesar - NJ  
680 Parliamentary Procedure 1 University of Texas at Dallas 5023 - TX Nalam; Wenyonu; Nguyen; Khan; Khatoon
310 Physical Therapy 1 Brett Lovett - OK  
310 Physical Therapy 2 Erica Jarnagin - KY  
310 Physical Therapy 3 Timothy Rivera - FL  
610 Prepared Speaking 1 Rebekah Lucas - NY  
610 Prepared Speaking 2 Kesha  Hayes - SC  
610 Prepared Speaking 3 Kristy Capps - OK  
610 Prepared Speaking 4 Dawn Hoffman - PA  
610 Prepared Speaking 5 Amber Waldrop - WV  
610 Prepared Speaking 6 Clayton VanAlstyne - NY  
610 Prepared Speaking 7 Katherine Martinez - NJ  
740 Public Service Announcement 1 Indian River State College - FL Duffield; Duffield; Subtil
740 Public Service Announcement 2 Pontotoc Technology Center - OK Roos; Good; Beckstead; Bogle; Heath
740 Public Service Announcement 3 Mercer Co. Tech. Ed. Center - WV Perdue; Belton; Cozort
740 Public Service Announcement 4 University of Texas at Dallas 5023 - TX Saleem; Bhat; Khan
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 1 Christina  Simpson - VA  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 2 Warche Downing - NC  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 3 Trenton Williams - MS  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 4 Jamie Cook - OK  
320 Sports Medicine 1 Nicole Harshbarger - AZ  
320 Sports Medicine 2 Carmen Macias - AZ  
320 Sports Medicine 3 Aden Ramirez - AZ  
320 Sports Medicine 4 Josh Swaim - NC  
320 Sports Medicine 5 Elia Levine - FL  
330 Veterinary Assisting 1 Angelina Richardson - NM  
330 Veterinary Assisting 2 Jennifer Beane - NC  

Secondary Results 2010

Block Event Place Winner Announce
690 Biomedical Debate 1 Myers Park High School - NC Palepu; Sun; Wang
690 Biomedical Debate 2 Stockdale High School - CA Townes; Riar; Suleiman
690 Biomedical Debate 3 Myers Park High School - NC Sadanani; Shah; Parikh
690 Biomedical Debate 4 Palm Harbor University High School - FL McNeely; George, Jr.; McCormack; Kurleman
690 Biomedical Debate 5 Crockett County High School - TN Fones; Wells; Benard;Maddux
690 Biomedical Debate 6 Memorial High School - WI Yang; Yi ; Gu
690 Biomedical Debate 7 Stockdale High School - CA Ratnayake; Syed; Kim
690 Biomedical Debate 8 Ogden High School - UT Gluth; Richardson; Moesinger; Lythgoe
690 Biomedical Debate 9 Bergen County Academy - NJ Kiani; Cho; Jain; Macalintal
690 Biomedical Debate 10 Holland Medical High School 4200 - TX Bayaton; Koss; Pallarez; Arredondo
220 Biotechnology 1 Bianca Mulaney - FL  
220 Biotechnology 2 Cherishma Patel - GA  
220 Biotechnology 3 Meera Manghani - SC  
220 Biotechnology 4 Hannah Pham - TX  
220 Biotechnology 5 Tom Silver - NJ  
220 Biotechnology 6 Ehren  Murray - TX  
220 Biotechnology 7 Jaide Mickel - MI  
220 Biotechnology 8 Jessica Ross - VA  
220 Biotechnology 9 Collin Elendt - TX  
220 Biotechnology 10 Mike Rowland - NJ  
550 CERT Skills 1 Oconee County High School - GA Rice; Carter
550 CERT Skills 2 Smithfield-Selma High School - NC Cook; Davis
550 CERT Skills 3 West Boca Raton High School - FL Krantz; Feldtmann
550 CERT Skills 4 Manvel High School 6007 - TX Agno; Liaw
550 CERT Skills 5 Friendswood High School - 2035 - TX Yospur; Hass
550 CERT Skills 6 DeKalb County Technology Center - AL Womack; Miller
550 CERT Skills 7 Northeast Metro 916 - MN Brown; Kniskern
550 CERT Skills 8 Lamar County Center for Technical Education - MS Miller; Carney
550 CERT Skills 9 Park City HS - UT Platt; Vangeison
550 CERT Skills 10 Meade County ATC - KY Curran; Spink
500 CPR/First Aid 1 Palmdale High School - CA Mayoral; Nava
500 CPR/First Aid 2 Coral Reef Senior High School - FL Demuth; Cuevas
500 CPR/First Aid 3 Gravette High School - AR Turner; Morrison
500 CPR/First Aid 4 Mason-Lake Tech Prep - MI Buskirk; Jensen
500 CPR/First Aid 5 Charles M Russell - MT Lacey; Sipes
500 CPR/First Aid 6 Francis Tuttle - OK McKisson; Jebaraj
500 CPR/First Aid 7 Hightower High School 2748 - TX Lo; Shaikh
500 CPR/First Aid 8 Snake River High School - ID Martin; Tonks
500 CPR/First Aid 9 Meade County ATC - KY Benton; Barr
500 CPR/First Aid 10 Plano East Senior High School-5090 - TX Doncell; Sok
700 Career Health Display 1 Whitewater High School - GA Wan; Clayton
700 Career Health Display 2 Lebanon Co.CTC.- MuNu - PA Brown; Beare
700 Career Health Display 3 Hightower High School 2817 - TX Shah; Saad
700 Career Health Display 4 Lewiston High School - ID Hunt; Hanchett
700 Career Health Display 5 Mililani High School - HI Kawahara; Orense
700 Career Health Display 6 Whitewater High School - GA Li; James
700 Career Health Display 7 Tulsa Tech Center - OK McKnight; Acton
700 Career Health Display 8 GASC Technology Center - MI Miller; Whitcomb
700 Career Health Display 9 Hightower High School 2748 - TX Jimmy; Sajid
700 Career Health Display 10 Salem High School - NH Breton; Terino
230 Clinical Nursing 1 Paola Bustillos - TX  
230 Clinical Nursing 2 Trisha Craig - TX  
230 Clinical Nursing 3 Ayra Pasaola - TX  
230 Clinical Nursing 4 Natalie DaCaprile - FL  
230 Clinical Nursing 5 Kayla Gardner - VA  
230 Clinical Nursing 6 Karina Diaz - AZ  
230 Clinical Nursing 7 Crystal Johnson - MS  
230 Clinical Nursing 8 Callie Reheard - OK  
230 Clinical Nursing 9 Marina Finnell - CO  
230 Clinical Nursing 10 Casey Lawson - VA  
240 Clinical Specialty 1 Elyse Marder - NC  
240 Clinical Specialty 2 Stephanie Frank - MI  
240 Clinical Specialty 3 Rance China - HI  
240 Clinical Specialty 4 Laurie Schreiber - KY  
240 Clinical Specialty 5 Kelly McGowan - KY  
240 Clinical Specialty 6 Lisa Duffy - TX  
240 Clinical Specialty 7 Ismael  Fiorina - OK  
240 Clinical Specialty 8 Mericris Neyra - HI  
240 Clinical Specialty 9 Sophia Bellegarde - FL  
240 Clinical Specialty 10 Deanna Lines - UT  
660 Community Awareness 1 East Mecklenburg High School - NC Shah; Kothadia
660 Community Awareness 2 Harrodsburg ATC - KY Readnower; Freeman; Yeager; Yeast
660 Community Awareness 3 North Knox Tech Center - TN Saylor; Jones
660 Community Awareness 4 Ft. White High School - FL Williams; Reeves
660 Community Awareness 5 Palmdale High School - CA Taberdo; Mitchell; Tolentino; Williams
660 Community Awareness 6 Farrington High School - HI Batara; Simon; Baloran
660 Community Awareness 7 Hightower High School 2748 - TX Baby; George; Stephen; Mukhi
660 Community Awareness 8 Gulfport High Technology Center - MS Harriel; Banks; Barrell
660 Community Awareness 9 Palm Harbor University High School - FL Turaniczo; Bloxam; Miller
660 Community Awareness 10 Franklin City High School - VA Warywoda; Poll; Welch
670 Creative Problem Solving 1 David W. Butler High School - NC Shah; Boyle; Shah; Truong
670 Creative Problem Solving 2 Claremore High School - OK Buzzelli; Cobb; Bonham; Jones
670 Creative Problem Solving 3 Spring Valley High School - SC Miller; McDuffie; Mathur
670 Creative Problem Solving 4 Plano Senior High School 5993 - TX Vemula; Burra; Jagota
670 Creative Problem Solving 5 Lehigh Career and Technical Institute - PA Mattiola; Handwerk; Burns
670 Creative Problem Solving 6 Palm Harbor University High School - FL Tregurtha; Klaus; Gillooly
670 Creative Problem Solving 7 Marshfield High School - WI Kaiser; Kolts; Kaiser; Finta
670 Creative Problem Solving 8 Northeastern Junior College - CO Klinzmann; Benson; Love
670 Creative Problem Solving 9 J.B. Alexander Magnet 7061 - TX Stahl; Chen; Guerra; Salazar
670 Creative Problem Solving 10 Winder Barrow High School - GA Rodriguez; Speight; Porter
250 Dental Assisting 1 Kara White - IN  
250 Dental Assisting 2 Jenny Rasmussen - UT  
250 Dental Assisting 3 Umme Hazera - NJ  
250 Dental Assisting 4 Amber Ansari - TX  
250 Dental Assisting 5 Elizabeth Kuncewilz - TX  
250 Dental Assisting 6 Mauricca Traylor - OH  
250 Dental Assisting 7 Sophia Marroquin - CA  
250 Dental Assisting 8 Leighana Henson - OK  
250 Dental Assisting 9 Esther Gonzales - CA  
250 Dental Assisting 10 Alexander Phillips - OH  
120 Dental Spelling 1 Jennifer Duncan - AL  
120 Dental Spelling 2 Pujitha Sonti - TX  
120 Dental Spelling 3 Keli Eason - NJ  
120 Dental Spelling 4 Lauren Mendenhall - PA  
120 Dental Spelling 5 Ashley E. Valdes - FL  
120 Dental Spelling 6 Holly Moore - AR  
120 Dental Spelling 7 Austin Graves - NC  
120 Dental Spelling 8 Rachel Baker - TN  
120 Dental Spelling 9 Kristen Thompson - TX  
120 Dental Spelling 10 Catherine Sabio - HI  
130 Dental Terminology 1 Anne Dinh - TX  
130 Dental Terminology 2 Sahba Seddighi - TN  
130 Dental Terminology 3 Luis Lambert - MI  
130 Dental Terminology 4 Davis Kim - TX  
130 Dental Terminology 5 Sumit Bhattacharjee - NJ  
130 Dental Terminology 6 Samantha  Douglass - IN  
130 Dental Terminology 7 Paul Lee - NC  
130 Dental Terminology 8 Mike Hoang - FL  
130 Dental Terminology 9 Mildred Richardson - NY  
130 Dental Terminology 10 Tyler Ketchum - FL  
510 Emergency Medical Technician 1 Northeast Metro 916 - MN Rydeen; Maleski
510 Emergency Medical Technician 2 Plano East Senior High School-5080 - TX Patel; Thole
510 Emergency Medical Technician 3 Northeast Metro 916 - MN Gasaway; Rech
510 Emergency Medical Technician 4 LISD TECH Center EMT - MI Johnson; Janish
510 Emergency Medical Technician 5 Bedford Science & Tech Ctr - VA Neas; Smith
510 Emergency Medical Technician 6 Northeast Metro 916 - MN Domeier; Radatz
510 Emergency Medical Technician 7 Berks CTC- West - PA Heist; Schaeffer
510 Emergency Medical Technician 8 Granite Technical Institute - UT Reed; Lindhardt
510 Emergency Medical Technician 9 Granite Technical Institute - UT Bradford; Millward
510 Emergency Medical Technician 10 Nampa School District - ID Kinzler; Fox
520 Epidemiology 1 Kelly Drane - TN  
520 Epidemiology 2 Emily Jamieson - TX  
520 Epidemiology 3 Carlos Ramirez - AZ  
520 Epidemiology 4 Heejung Chang - NC  
520 Epidemiology 5 Taurice Bussey - SC  
520 Epidemiology 6 Roman Torres Luna - TX  
520 Epidemiology 7 Jorge Zamarripa - FL  
520 Epidemiology 8 Brandon Friedberg - PA  
520 Epidemiology 9 Dani Peterson - UT  
520 Epidemiology 10 Ethan Windham - FL  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 1 Amanda  Clark - GA  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 2 Lindsey Traughber - KY  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 3 Ayesha Camille Ubas - FL  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 4 Jordana Nelson - AZ  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 5 Kevin Quitoriano - HI  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 6 Violette Zhu - NC  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 7 Azucena Quiroz - TX  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 8 Ashley Alexander - VA  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 9 Amanda Cavanagh - NJ  
570 Extemporaneous Health Poster 10 Taylor Dismuke - OK  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 1 Timmyra Morrow - OH  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 2 Morgan Mills - LA  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 3 Scott Nielsen - UT  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 4 Mitch Myers - MI  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 5 David Jacobson - TX  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 6 Okeoghene Ogaga - GA  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 7 Dalila Valdez - CA  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 8 Hasaan Rauf - TX  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 9 Graham Beduze - LA  
580 Extemporaneous Speaking 10 Tazia Statucki - NV  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 1 Stephen Bloshuk - NJ  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 2 Queenie Tran - TX  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 3 Mariah Jenkins - MI  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 4 Kimberly SerVaas - IN  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 5 Taylor Gray - TX  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 6 Sierra Hunewill - NV  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 7 Greta Cesarz - KY  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 8 Lauren Mallory - NC  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 9 Airel Johnson - MS  
590 Extemporaneous Writing 10 Rebecca Striplet - PA  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 1 Azeneth Martinez - TX  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 2 Monique Martinez - TX  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 3 Kevin Cook - MN  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 4 Evan Dominguez - FL  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 5 Nicholas Rainville - PA  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 6 Ian  Ponder - FL  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 7 Anika Gann - OK  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 8 Jake Yates - WV  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 9 Chad Stevens - MI  
530 First Aid/Rescue Breathing 10 Taylor Huntsinger - MN  
730 Forensic Medicine 1 Siuslaw High School - OR Ellison; Bishop
730 Forensic Medicine 2 Agua Fria High School - AZ Lopez; Caro
730 Forensic Medicine 3 North Paulding - GA Hargrove; Pride
730 Forensic Medicine 4 GASC Technology Center - MI Lee; VanSlyke
730 Forensic Medicine 5 Allen High School 5038 - TX Han; Stack
730 Forensic Medicine 6 Middle Bucks Institute Technology-Health - PA Miller; Supperer
730 Forensic Medicine 7 Greenbrier East High School - WV Kaptis; Jackson
730 Forensic Medicine 8 Pikes Peak Community College - CO Cooper; Jones-Metcalf
730 Forensic Medicine 9 Twin Falls School District - ID Crawford; Barker
730 Forensic Medicine 10 LISD TECH Center Bio Technology - MI Grubb; Haldane
750 HOSA Bowl 1 Arab High School - AL Gilbert; Haymon; Gilbert; Harris
750 HOSA Bowl 2 Rancho High School Medical Magnet - NV Garcia; Aliado; Sheffer; Sohn
750 HOSA Bowl 3 Kalamazaoo HOSA/Allied Health - MI John; John; Maxey
750 HOSA Bowl 4 Ygnacio Valley High School - CA Dumont; Gurvits; Hernandez; Quach
750 HOSA Bowl 5 David W. Butler High School - NC Nguyen ; Le; Forniotis; Oliver
750 HOSA Bowl 6 Nampa School District - ID Layne; Hammrich; Slaathaug; Keim
750 HOSA Bowl 7 David W. Butler High School - NC Larson; Dinh; Hall; Sanft
750 HOSA Bowl 8 Health Careers High School-1094 - TX Bhaskar; Zoch; Garcia ; Mein
750 HOSA Bowl 9 Health Careers High School-1005 - TX Ismail; Tran; Alonzo; DeCock
750 HOSA Bowl 10 Salem High School - NH Moretti; Sheehy; Wilson
720 Health Education 1 Fredericksburg High School-1114 - TX Stafford; Rhodes; Flores; Becker
720 Health Education 2 Hightower High School 2008 - TX Merchant; Vasudevan; Lo Chou
720 Health Education 3 J.B. Alexander Magnet 7061 - TX Saucedo; Salazar; Quach
720 Health Education 4 Mililani High School - HI Baxa; Acoba
720 Health Education 5 Science Hill High School - TN Heise; Galloway; Gaddy
720 Health Education 6 Jefferson County Joint Voc - OH Wiley; Lancaster; Wilson
720 Health Education 7 Jupiter High School - FL Buell; Goebel; Schwartz
720 Health Education 8 Jupiter High School - FL Kraemer; Newstead; Couret
720 Health Education 9 Brooke Point High School - VA Haslam; Webb; Eber
720 Health Education 10 Salem High School - NH Buatti; Tilton
260 Home Health Aide 1 Chester  Taylor  - OK  
260 Home Health Aide 2 Jennifer  Swafford - NC  
260 Home Health Aide 3 Ashley Bailey - UT  
260 Home Health Aide 4 Erica G. Hernandez - TX  
260 Home Health Aide 5 Stephanie Salas - TX  
260 Home Health Aide 6 Chelsea Sheets - OH  
260 Home Health Aide 7 Michelle Thornton - MI  
260 Home Health Aide 8 Tabitha Holladay - AL  
260 Home Health Aide 9 Tiffany English  - FL  
260 Home Health Aide 10 Diamond Hancock - UT  
630 Interviewing Skills 1 Bethany Feinauer - PA  
630 Interviewing Skills 2 Rena Barba - AZ  
630 Interviewing Skills 3 Amy Parker - OH  
630 Interviewing Skills 4 Shawn  Barnes - MI  
630 Interviewing Skills 5 Rebekah Stone - VA  
630 Interviewing Skills 6 Kristin Jackson - SC  
630 Interviewing Skills 7 Marshal Oberer - NY  
630 Interviewing Skills 8 Jannetta Peters - AL  
630 Interviewing Skills 9 Vincent Merlino - PA  
630 Interviewing Skills 10 Katie Pelle - NJ  
600 Job Seeking Skills 1 Ashley Thelen - MN  
600 Job Seeking Skills 2 Angela Steffey - MI  
600 Job Seeking Skills 3 Selah Bratt - AZ  
600 Job Seeking Skills 4 Jade Martinez - TX  
600 Job Seeking Skills 5 Christine Alley - UT  
600 Job Seeking Skills 6 Meg Rivera - FL  
600 Job Seeking Skills 7 Terrance Shelton - NC  
600 Job Seeking Skills 8 Donia Pierre - FL  
600 Job Seeking Skills 9 Ashley Secor - OH  
600 Job Seeking Skills 10 Marina Gaylor - PA  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 1 Maryam Zekavat - TX  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 2 Julienne Dy - TX  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 3 Farhana  Khaja - TX  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 4 Rithi Sridhar - NC  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 5 Dhara Patel - GA  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 6 Leah Grose - WV  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 7 Brandy-Shaye Au-Stein - HI  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 8 Kriz Hopkins - SC  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 9 Katelyn Dickerson - MI  
170 Knowledge Tests:  Human Growth & Development 10 Piselli Alexandra - GA  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 1 Chris Cowgur - AR  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 2 Subhan Syed - NJ  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 3 Faizanahmed Munshi - NJ  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 4 Adwight Risbud - CA  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 5 Alan Xu - CA  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 6 Hugo Quezada - TX  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 7 Komal Nathani - TX  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 8 Neeket Patel - NJ  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 9 Rolando Hernanadez - TX  
190 Knowledge Tests: Concepts of Health Care 10 Ashley  Latimer - SC  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 1 Van Tran - TX  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 2 Jaime Garcia - TX  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 3 Arlene Amieva - TX  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 4 Alicia Moreno - CA  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 5 Kimiyo Lindley - HI  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 6 Felisha  Strickland - MS  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 7 Nicole  Darais - UT  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 8 Shaun Plunkett - FL  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 9 Lilyan Thompson - TN  
180 Knowledge Tests: Nutrition 10 Ayesha Hughes - AZ  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 1 Santiago Diaz - TX  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 2 Eric Smith - UT  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 3 Ashley Vaught - TN  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 4 Adam Chu - TX  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 5 Cody Goss - GA  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 6 King Pascual - TX  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 7 Smita Jaggernauth - NJ  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 8 Kaitlyn Budd - SC  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 9 Kelsey  Woodward - GA  
200 Knowledge Tests: Pathophysiology 10 Brianna Greenwood - ID  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 1 Laura  Kulas - AZ  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 2 Elizabeth Duncan - TX  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 3 Gina Stagliano - NJ  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 4 Hunter White - FL  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 5 Kayla  Loomis - AZ  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 6 Nicol Rushton - UT  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 7 Dulce Lopez - TX  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 8 Gerald Fisher - UT  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 9 Tien  Nguyen - TX  
210 Knowledge Tests: Pharmacology 10 Hiral Jivanji - FL  
540 MRC Partnership 1 Greenbrier East High School - WV Chapman; Arthur
540 MRC Partnership 2 Blaine High School - MN Khatoon; Stenzel
540 MRC Partnership 3 Catalina Magnet High School - AZ Lauterio; Rowland; Rodriguez; Fullylove
540 MRC Partnership 4 DeBakey HSHP-2400 - TX Kesaria; Chazhikat; Adu-Gyamfi; Ogbonnaye
540 MRC Partnership 5 Harrodsburg ATC - KY Hurst; Vaughn; Henderson
540 MRC Partnership 6 Fredericksburg High School-1112 - TX Neri; Diosado; Casteneda
540 MRC Partnership 7 Arlington High School 5718 - TX Walsh; Johnson; Nguyen; Sterling; Rivera; Okoye
540 MRC Partnership 8 Crockett County High School - TN Broadnax; Tucker; Meza; Argo
540 MRC Partnership 9 Kingswood Regional H.S. - NH Campion; Sevigny
540 MRC Partnership 10 Ft. Pierce Central H.S. - FL Williams; Panchyshyn; Bonuso
270 Medical Assisting 1 Sarah Wall - UT  
270 Medical Assisting 2 Hector Vega - FL  
270 Medical Assisting 3 Isabel Huerta - TX  
270 Medical Assisting 4 Larisa Rivera - TX  
270 Medical Assisting 5 Alyssa Draper - MI  
270 Medical Assisting 6 Harsh Shah - NC  
270 Medical Assisting 7 Steve Escalante - CA  
270 Medical Assisting 8 Mariah Schultz - MI  
270 Medical Assisting 9 Mackenzie Harding - IN  
270 Medical Assisting 10 Meghna Roopireddy - GA  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 1 Kenneth Hau - TX  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 2 Suleima Galeano - FL  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 3 Akhil Malik - TX  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 4 Carlos Carames - TX  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 5 Courtney  Alexandrino - FL  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 6 Megan Livingston - IN  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 7 Emily Christensen - UT  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 8 Madyson Stansell - OK  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 9 Katilyn Young - IN  
280 Medical Laboratory Assisting 10 Pharanda Williams - NC  
160 Medical Math 1 Tien Ho - SC  
160 Medical Math 2 Grace Eun-be Kim - NJ  
160 Medical Math 3 Josie Gomez - HI  
160 Medical Math 4 Vanessa White - TX  
160 Medical Math 5 My Van Vo - OR  
160 Medical Math 6 Cody Bullock - AR  
160 Medical Math 7 Parthik Patel - FL  
160 Medical Math 8 Erika  Yates - TN  
160 Medical Math 9 Shuyang (Sue) Qin - NJ  
160 Medical Math 10 Elizabeth Shen - NC  
650 Medical Photography 1 Lauren Snapp - TN  
650 Medical Photography 2 Trey Hollins - GA  
650 Medical Photography 3 Arielle Burrell - FL  
650 Medical Photography 4 Melissa Garza - TX  
650 Medical Photography 5 Alex Dixon - IA  
650 Medical Photography 6 Woody Hoshibata - HI  
650 Medical Photography 7 Morgan Guthrie - WV  
650 Medical Photography 8 Brittany Townsell - GA  
650 Medical Photography 9 Jacqueline Kartman - AZ  
650 Medical Photography 10 Tela Hollowell - NC  
710 Medical Reading 1 Dozier-Libbey Medical High School - CA Mahoney; Mai; Hernandez
710 Medical Reading 2 Viewmont High School - UT Slagowski; Waldron; Whiting
710 Medical Reading 3 Mililani High School - HI Daranciang; Matsuo; Layco
710 Medical Reading 4 JATC-WJ Vet Tech - UT Newbold; Gallagher; Williams
710 Medical Reading 5 South Texas HSHP - 7122 - TX Shamin; Carrillo; Villarreal
710 Medical Reading 6 Lincoln SW HS - NE Jaber; Poe; Christianson
710 Medical Reading 7 Dozier-Libbey Medical High School - CA Patton ; Clancy; Bueno 
710 Medical Reading 8 Union County  Acad. for Allied Health Sciences - NJ Berglund; Fedors; Rani
710 Medical Reading 9 Manistique Satellite Center - MI Henry; Erickson; Hoholik
710 Medical Reading 10 Desert Vista High School - AZ Wong; Quian; Musheno
140 Medical Spelling 1 Rachel  Her - WI  
140 Medical Spelling 2 Savion Johnson - NC  
140 Medical Spelling 3 Alexandra  Low - GA  
140 Medical Spelling 4 Saumya Bollam - AZ  
140 Medical Spelling 5 Michael Walker - GA  
140 Medical Spelling 6 Jessica Loborec - OK  
140 Medical Spelling 7 Joseph DeCosta - OH  
140 Medical Spelling 8 Daniel Santiago - NJ  
140 Medical Spelling 9 Lynh Le - TX  
140 Medical Spelling 10 Eleya Tsamutalis - PA  
150 Medical Terminology 1 Dac Vu - TX  
150 Medical Terminology 2 Parth Chodavadia - TX  
150 Medical Terminology 3 Jacqueline Chiou - NJ  
150 Medical Terminology 4 Marikris Racho - HI  
150 Medical Terminology 5 Navaneet Galagali - NC  
150 Medical Terminology 6 Abby  Hartog - NJ  
150 Medical Terminology 7 Christopher Marnell - NJ  
150 Medical Terminology 8 Ashley  Pooch - NC  
150 Medical Terminology 9 Bernadine Pierre - NC  
150 Medical Terminology 10 Darshan Patel - TX  
290 Nursing Assisting 1 Amber Campbell - KY  
290 Nursing Assisting 2 Jenna Coyle - MI  
290 Nursing Assisting 3 Alexandra Estrella - TX  
290 Nursing Assisting 4 Kevin  Johnston - MI  
290 Nursing Assisting 5 Kaitlyn Spell - KY  
290 Nursing Assisting 6 Tanisha Jackson - NC  
290 Nursing Assisting 7 Hannah Saunders - TX  
290 Nursing Assisting 8 Autumnlynne Fuhrman - KS  
290 Nursing Assisting 9 Matthew Garvey - KY  
290 Nursing Assisting 10 Hannah Wray - OH  
680 Parliamentary Procedure 1 Bay-Arenac Career Center - MI Sharp; Schlund; McTaggart; Good; Zettle; Hauger
680 Parliamentary Procedure 2 North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics - NC Detwiler; Lor; Thanigaivasan; Howard; Potter; Gilreath; McLain
680 Parliamentary Procedure 3 DeBakey HSHP- 2811 - TX Mathew; Sreerama; Mukerji; Syed; Nguyen; Resendiz
680 Parliamentary Procedure 4 Bridgeton High School - NJ Impellizzeri; Santiago; Carrasco; Boswell; Buirch; Sayers; Hernandez; Marquez
680 Parliamentary Procedure 5 Mt. Juliet High School - TN Choudhury; Pelley; Craine; Unland; Chung; Smiley
680 Parliamentary Procedure 6 Billy Ryan High School 5517 - TX Ray; Palmer; Benavides; Perdomo; Bagheri; Esparza; Torres
680 Parliamentary Procedure 7 Palm Harbor University High School - FL Harris; Liston; Lorenzo; Bechard; Ismaili; McCormack; Barbosa; Michelotti
680 Parliamentary Procedure 8 DeBakey HSHP 2158 - TX Basa; Tran; Nguyen; Dewan; Lam; Howard; Hameed; Bhakta
680 Parliamentary Procedure 9 Chiefland High School - FL Coleman; Couch; Smith; Kearns; Jenkins ; Morris; Manalastas
680 Parliamentary Procedure 10 Benton County Career - TN Miller; Tubbs; Cannady; Wyatt; Hargrove; Perez
300 Personal Care 1 Jessica  Johnston - NJ  
300 Personal Care 2 Raquel Ann Luevano-Deloera - OK  
300 Personal Care 3 Shannon DeRosia - MI  
300 Personal Care 4 Ashley Griffen - OH  
300 Personal Care 5 Emily  Bingham - MI  
300 Personal Care 6 Stormy Ramey - TN  
300 Personal Care 7 Kelli Sprang - OH  
300 Personal Care 8 Danielle Vanover - KY  
300 Personal Care 9 Latasha Auxier - KY  
300 Personal Care 10 Amanda Boyle - PA  
310 Physical Therapy 1 Anna Pierce - PA  
310 Physical Therapy 2 Kailey Edgar - ID  
310 Physical Therapy 3 Ronnie Shade - TX  
310 Physical Therapy 4 Amber Anderson - SC  
310 Physical Therapy 5 Madalyn Spindle - FL  
310 Physical Therapy 6 Felton Knighton - OK  
310 Physical Therapy 7 Maddy Shipp - AR  
310 Physical Therapy 8 Erika Dommes - VA  
310 Physical Therapy 9 Bridger Mattson - UT  
310 Physical Therapy 10 Kimberly Movsesian - NH  
610 Prepared Speaking 1 Tasha Parsons - CO  
610 Prepared Speaking 2 Amy Belote - TN  
610 Prepared Speaking 3 Ehijie Aikhuele - GA  
610 Prepared Speaking 4 Alyssa Swank - TX  
610 Prepared Speaking 5 Katelyn  Arnold - TN  
610 Prepared Speaking 6 Madhu Parmar - NJ  
610 Prepared Speaking 7 Avni Satasia - NC  
610 Prepared Speaking 8 Julie Hayes - NC  
610 Prepared Speaking 9 Chelzea Owens - MS  
610 Prepared Speaking 10 Tiffany Suggs - GA  
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 1 Hightower High School - TX Abayarathna; Cheema
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 2 Central High School 4432 - TX Majorowski-Cabezuela; Vercher; Ries; Sipin
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 3 David W. Butler High School - NC Siew; Chan
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 4 Hightower High School 2817 - TX Syed; Mathai; Shah
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 5 Churchill County High School - NV Martin; Brown
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 6 South Cobb HS - GA Onyeakwu; Behroozi; Machiwalla; Nde
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 7 Northwest Career and Technical Academy - NV Arberry; Sedano; Wallace
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 8 Gallen Career & Technical Center - NH Trahan; Smith
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 9 South Cobb HS - GA Mabry; Rivers; Manning
560 Public Health Emergency Preparedness 10 East Forsyth HS - NC Younger; Faison; Rakes; Padian
740 Public Service Announcement 1 Jupiter High School - FL Scheppke; Lewis; Salazar; Montgomery; Schrier
740 Public Service Announcement 2 Harris County High School - GA Wilkins; Van Allen; Long; Haskell; Murphy; Beamon
740 Public Service Announcement 3 Leilehua High School - HI Jamilla; Capulong; Sagaoinit; Valdez, Jr.; Pablo
740 Public Service Announcement 4 Harrodsburg ATC - KY Logue; Goodlett; Schuster
740 Public Service Announcement 5 McKinney Magnet School 5013 - TX Janc; Pierce; Doyle; Damukaitis; Guha
740 Public Service Announcement 6 Whitewater High School - GA Ray; Brunks; Harp; Harp
740 Public Service Announcement 7 Huron HS - MI Garzaniti; Nguyen; Gallarin; Islas-Montantes
740 Public Service Announcement 8 Jupiter High School - FL Carter; Shulman; Miskin; Barrella
740 Public Service Announcement 9 Warren Tech - CO Danielson; Romero; Healey
740 Public Service Announcement 10 Whitmer Career and Tech - OH Jamil; Meyers; Manders; Grady-Love; Worley
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 1 Jacqulin Kurian - CA  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 2 Hannah Wilson - KY  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 3 Krysten Harris - TN  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 4 Shayna Mooney - NC  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 5 Lauren Murray - MI  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 6 Jassmin Smith - NC  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 7 Alen Samuel - TX  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 8 Todd Pitcher - TX  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 9 Sooyeon Kim - AZ  
620 Researched Persuasive Speaking 10 Jennifer Wolf - OK  
640 Speaking Skills 1 Stephanie High - PA  
640 Speaking Skills 2 Trevor Pyle - TX  
640 Speaking Skills 3 Crisveth Ortega - FL  
640 Speaking Skills 4 Samantha Hawksworth - PA  
640 Speaking Skills 5 Kelsey Ann  Donovan - NH  
640 Speaking Skills 6 Evan Young - NH  
640 Speaking Skills 7 Melissa McCarty - OK  
640 Speaking Skills 8 Breanna Turner - KY  
640 Speaking Skills 9 Ashely Scott - FL  
640 Speaking Skills 10 Amanda Hider - OH  
320 Sports Medicine 1 Brock  Johanson - ID  
320 Sports Medicine 2 Emily Archuleta - CO  
320 Sports Medicine 3 Courtney Alley - ID  
320 Sports Medicine 4 Jennifer Chandler - FL  
320 Sports Medicine 5 Alex Smith - MS  
320 Sports Medicine 6 Liz Brandon - ID  
320 Sports Medicine 7 Annemarie Guest - NJ  
320 Sports Medicine 8 Isis  Abejar - CA  
320 Sports Medicine 9 Kasie Bryant - SC  
320 Sports Medicine 10 Sarah Zirk - IL  
330 Veterinary Assisting 1 Malorie Baily - TX  
330 Veterinary Assisting 2 Matt Cluett - MI  
330 Veterinary Assisting 3 Marilize Van der Walt - UT  
330 Veterinary Assisting 4 Kiera Thomas - IN  
330 Veterinary Assisting 5 Maryanne Flasik - TX  
330 Veterinary Assisting 6 Michelle Kautz - FL  
330 Veterinary Assisting 7 Elizabeth Bates - UT  
330 Veterinary Assisting 8 Holly McAleese - VA  
330 Veterinary Assisting 9 Amanda Rittgers - OH  
330 Veterinary Assisting 10 Hannah  Palsa - IN  

 

In: