Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Kaycie Moody |
2 |
UT |
|
Brady Gabbitas |
3 |
CA |
Baldy View Rop #2 (Da) |
Christa Vandervoort |
4 |
NJ |
|
Christina Cannatella |
5 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Robin Eubanks |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TN |
|
Kharmen Gray |
2 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Roxanna Islam |
3 |
TX |
|
Danny Large |
4 |
|
|
Ashley Medows |
5 |
SC |
|
Joni Cooper |
6 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Lindsay Chamberlin |
7 |
UT |
|
Sam Fowler |
8 |
MI |
Lenawee Vo-Tech |
|
9 |
FL |
William H. Turner |
Elizabeth Louis |
10 |
MS |
Pontotoc Ridge CTC |
Jana Matthews |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
NJ |
|
Colleen Ryker |
2 |
NJ |
|
Rosa Pistone |
3 |
UT |
|
Jennifer Chapman |
4 |
OK |
|
Jade Hightower |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
|
Anoop Sheth |
2 |
IN |
J. |
Chelsea Dinner |
3 |
TX |
Dr. L. G. Cigarroa High School |
Jose Castillo |
4 |
TX |
|
Erika Lehman |
5 |
MI |
|
Tandasue Thacher |
6 |
VA |
|
Amy Trn |
7 |
MI |
Taylor Career and
|
Brendan Funk |
8 |
TX |
DeBakey HSHP |
Fatu Conteh |
9 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Nicole Lewis |
10 |
NC |
|
|
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
NJ |
|
Khalifah Williams |
2 |
OK |
|
Valerie Juhl |
3 |
NJ |
|
Mark Ferrier |
4 |
MS |
|
Marshall Joyner |
5 |
KS |
|
Tiffany Conley |
6 |
CA |
CRY-ROP #1 |
Angela Trejo |
7 |
MS |
|
Dana Tackett |
8 |
KS |
|
Karen McDonald |
9 |
WV |
|
Marylu Maher |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Anne Pfieffer |
2 |
UT |
Fremont High School |
Heather Cash |
3 |
PA |
Franklin Learning Center |
Leila Betha |
4 |
TN |
Houston High HOSA |
Melissa Neaves |
5 |
CA |
Stockdale High School |
Anu Gupta |
6 |
TX |
South Texas HSHP- 7301 |
Hille Corona |
7 |
MI |
Bay Arenac Career Center |
Ashley Spaulding |
8 |
IN |
Porter County Career Center |
Marikathryn Dobson |
9 |
MS |
Gulfport High School |
Jennifer Lam |
10 |
MS |
West Point Career and Tech Cen |
Leah Shackelford |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Carla Hammond |
2 |
TX |
Texas Women's University |
Russell Mariott |
3 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Amanda Proctor |
4 |
CA |
CRY-ROP #1 |
Tiffani Martinez |
5 |
CA |
Tri Cities Rop |
Susan Sambrano |
6 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Tracy Tarte |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Sonia Galindo |
8 |
OK |
Western Technology Center |
Cassie Copeland |
9 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Kerline Ilfra |
10 |
KS |
Flint Hills Technical College |
Sonya Idhe |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Spandana Jagannath |
2 |
NJ |
Passaic County Technical Insti |
Ilcy Cruz |
3 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
Steven San Filippo |
4 |
FL |
Palm Beach Gardens High School |
Lawrence Gardenhire |
5 |
NC |
Berry Academy of Technology HO |
Lakisha Brandon |
6 |
OR |
Benson High School |
Jing Chen |
7 |
UT |
Northridge High School |
Jessica Carrothers |
8 |
TN |
Farragut High School |
Wisam Tobea |
9 |
NH |
Alvirne High School |
Laurie Koniszewski |
10 |
TX |
Silva Health Magnet HS |
Sophia Nuzzo |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
Lake Technical Center |
Jason Dapore |
2 |
OK |
Indian Capital AVTS |
Nick Otts |
3 |
WV |
Mon Co Tech Ed Center |
Benaiah Heise |
4 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Gener Garcia |
5 |
FL |
Miami Lakes Technical Center |
Ghylea Young |
6 |
NJ |
Essex County Vo-Tech |
Diana Lwanga |
7 |
PA |
Wilkes-Barre AVTS |
Samantha Padden |
8 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Jennifer Matthews |
9 |
KS |
Flint Hills Technical College |
Viola Chonya |
10 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
LaLescha Davis |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
North Garland High School |
Patrick Bracken |
2 |
NC |
CB Aycock High School |
Anem Waheed |
3 |
IL |
Sullivan High School |
Zeshun Cai |
4 |
TN |
Bolton H.S. |
Hoang-Vu Tran |
5 |
IL |
Bartlett High School |
Daniel Neumann |
6 |
WI |
Madison West High School |
Carly Schram |
7 |
WI |
Middleton High School |
Ishrat Ahmed |
8 |
CA |
Andrew Hill High School |
Ally Ha |
9 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
Arun Gurunathan |
10 |
TX |
J. B. Alexander Magnet |
Ryan Reyes |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Elizabeth Rogers |
2 |
WV |
Academy of Careers & Technolog |
Wendie Houston |
3 |
MS |
Itawamba Community College |
Brandie Calcote |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
Vero Beach High School |
Bridget Hall |
2 |
TX |
James Bowie High School |
Lien Tran |
3 |
TX |
Garland High School |
Kristina Woodward |
4 |
TX |
J. Frank Dobie High School |
Lindsey Mann |
5 |
TN |
Houston High HOSA |
Mehreen Khan |
6 |
IL |
Bartlett High School |
Jennifer Reck |
7 |
MI |
Pankow Voc-Tech Center |
Kevin Kordalski |
8 |
SC |
Gilbert High School |
RoseAnn Derrick |
9 |
NH |
Alvirne High School |
Kathy Krawcyzk |
10 |
NC |
|
Marshall Jeffries |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Kim Veitenheimer |
2 |
WV |
Academy of Careers & Technolog |
Tanya Mitchem |
3 |
FL |
|
Casey Biggles |
4 |
NJ |
|
Veronica French |
5 |
MS |
|
Crystal Eubanks |
6 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Marie Villoria |
7 |
MS |
|
Veronica Brown |
8 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Juan Pascal |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
HSMP at |
Yen Phan |
2 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Priya Vijayvargiya |
3 |
TX |
J.B. Alexander Magnet |
Shelly Amieva |
4 |
CA |
|
Joyce Truong |
5 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
Marc Fromer |
6 |
TX |
|
Unnam Nasir |
7 |
TN |
|
Radek Slominski |
8 |
WI |
|
Bob Stenberg |
9 |
NC |
|
Cassandra Kisby |
10 |
NH |
|
Spencer Montgomery |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Kathy Marston |
2 |
WV |
McDowell Co Career and Tech Ce |
Joyce Hagerman |
3 |
WV |
|
Brandy Holland |
4 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Todd Tanner |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Khushbu Patel |
2 |
TX |
|
Leslie Morales |
3 |
TX |
|
Sonali Ramolia |
4 |
MI |
|
Elise Reynolds |
5 |
TN |
Stewart Co High School HOSA |
Jordan Perry |
6 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
Stephen Czerwinski |
7 |
FL |
|
Jennifer Durning |
8 |
NC |
|
Karla Green |
9 |
MI |
|
Natasha Brooks |
10 |
KY |
|
Emily Cardwell |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Maria Witherspoon |
2 |
WV |
McDowell Co Career and Tech Ce |
LeAnne Justice |
3 |
FL |
|
Sara Hymer |
4 |
NJ |
|
Colleen Sterns |
5 |
WV |
Academy of Careers & Technolog |
|
6 |
MS |
Copiah Lincoln Community Colle |
Charlynn Griffin |
7 |
OK |
|
Robyn Brunts |
8 |
MS |
|
Kevin Conway |
9 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Thomas Mills |
10 |
OK |
|
Julia Haliburton |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TN |
|
Catherine Carlton |
2 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Shalin Patel |
3 |
TX |
Canutillo |
Cinthia Gallegos |
4 |
MI |
|
Thomas Nelson |
5 |
TX |
|
Stephanie Sbong |
6 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
|
7 |
FL |
|
Richina Bicette |
8 |
MI |
|
Kali Penfold |
9 |
MI |
|
Amy Nuismer |
10 |
TN |
|
Roxana Naderi |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
WV |
Mon Co Tech Ed Center |
Michele Adams |
2 |
FL |
|
Robert Villegas |
3 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Kayla Moseley |
4 |
WV |
|
Amy Dunn |
5 |
KY |
|
Jason Allen |
6 |
FL |
|
Jude Alcide |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
|
Eric Trent |
2 |
TN |
|
Derek Kirby |
3 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Scott Fowler |
4 |
UT |
|
Daniel Child |
5 |
TX |
|
Adela Pina |
6 |
TX |
DeBakey HSHP |
Philip Anderson |
7 |
TX |
|
Nick Rana |
8 |
WI |
|
Candice Pierce |
9 |
KS |
|
Dakota Hildebrant |
10 |
UT |
|
|
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
PA |
York Technical Institute |
Leanne Carter |
2 |
OK |
|
Delaina Gordon |
3 |
CA |
Tri Cities Rop |
Cynthia Lomas |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MI |
|
Daniel Kubicek |
2 |
FL |
|
Kristen Doak |
3 |
UT |
|
Stephanie Gaufin |
4 |
OK |
Southern Ok
|
Mary Patton |
5 |
MI |
Lenawee Vo-Tech |
Angela Dewey |
6 |
WI |
AF HOSA |
Charnae Walker |
7 |
TX |
Sam Rayburn |
Rocio Huerta |
8 |
TX |
|
Marisa Peters |
9 |
CA |
|
Parita Patel |
10 |
WI |
West Allis Central H.S. |
Amber Van Ouwerkerk |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Shana Ramirez |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
KY |
Harrodsburg ATC |
Mandy Long |
2 |
NH |
Gollen Regional Vocational Cen |
Katelyn Brammer |
3 |
TX |
|
Winnie Mendoza |
4 |
TX |
|
Yesenia Salinas
|
5 |
TX |
|
Marco Ollervides |
6 |
MS |
|
Brandi Nicholson |
7 |
IN |
Southeastern
|
Andrea Hess |
8 |
MI |
|
Ri Tony |
9 |
UT |
|
Brad Thorpe |
10 |
IA |
Algona |
Anna Bormann |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
Miami Dade Community College K |
Adam Fundora |
1 |
FL |
Miami Dade Community College K |
Jessica Marin |
2 |
NJ |
Atlantic County Institute of T |
Stephanie Dionisio |
2 |
NJ |
Atlantic County Institute of T |
Patty Griffiths |
3 |
OK |
Mid-America Technology Center |
Nita Bromlow |
3 |
OK |
Mid-America Technology Center |
Deb Butler |
4 |
GA |
North Metro Technical College |
Brooke Doscher |
4 |
GA |
North Metro Technical College |
Vanessa Givens |
5 |
WV |
Mercer County Tech Ed Center |
Shawn Comer |
5 |
WV |
Mercer County Tech Ed Center |
Kathleen Delp |
6 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Lori Davidson |
6 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Wendy Welsh |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Trung Nguyen |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Neal Peters |
8 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Mary Harrison |
8 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Olivia Thomas |
9 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Tabatha Brown |
9 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Iris McLeod |
10 |
CA |
Southeast ROP |
Alice Blakeslee |
10 |
CA |
Southeast ROP |
Erika Epps |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
North Miami Senior High |
Ricardo Gil |
1 |
FL |
North Miami Senior High |
Samuel Whiteman |
2 |
FL |
Coral Reef Senior High |
Alissa Conde |
2 |
FL |
Coral Reef Senior High |
Natalie Medina |
3 |
MI |
Mason-Lake ISD |
Steffanie Carroll |
3 |
MI |
Mason-Lake ISD |
Megan Genia |
4 |
FL |
Coral Reef Senior High |
Katie Aiello |
4 |
FL |
Coral Reef Senior High |
Lidia Velilla |
5 |
PA |
Delaware Valley HS |
Billy Nealis |
5 |
PA |
Delaware Valley HS |
Nichole Wachtel |
6 |
MS |
Lamar County Center for Techni |
Christina Broom |
6 |
MS |
Lamar County Center for Techni |
Ashley Bullock |
7 |
UT |
JATC Sandy |
Ashley Boyer |
7 |
UT |
JATC Sandy |
Brittany Boyer |
8 |
WV |
Randolph County Vo Tech Center |
Gabe Storrick |
8 |
WV |
Randolph County Vo Tech Center |
Emily Williams |
9 |
IL |
Vienna High School |
Taylor Ames |
9 |
IL |
Vienna High School |
Matthew Jordan |
10 |
KY |
Meade County ATC |
Sarah Adkisson |
10 |
KY |
Meade County ATC |
Katey Lee |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
UT |
Davis Applied Technology Colle |
Nikki Ritchie |
2 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Arely Pena |
3 |
OK |
Moore Norman Tech. Center |
Amy Joe Dudley |
4 |
NJ |
Camden County Technical School |
Karen Cole |
5 |
UT |
Davis Applied Technology Colle |
Heather Milliken |
6 |
OK |
|
Sarah Fike |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Phil Foster |
2 |
UT |
|
Taylor Ericksen |
3 |
TX |
|
Jacquelin Mendoza |
4 |
TX |
DeBakey HSHP |
Nadia Hakim |
5 |
MI |
Woodhaven/DCTC |
Jenna Sindone |
6 |
OR |
|
Priscilla Nguyen |
7 |
NC |
|
Dimitra Simpson |
8 |
NJ |
|
David Villacorta |
9 |
NC |
|
Annie Brooks |
10 |
PA |
|
Sarah Deacon |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Jason Heller |
1 |
OK |
|
Jarrod Linthicum |
2 |
MS |
Copiah Lincoln Community Colle |
Suzanne Blalock |
2 |
MS |
Copiah Lincoln Community Colle |
Scott Sandidge |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Mike Nelson |
1 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Ben Rud |
2 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Zach Barton |
2 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Dan Schwartz |
3 |
FL |
|
Eric Alvarez |
3 |
FL |
|
Renzo Urzola |
4 |
TX |
|
Elizabeth Chang |
4 |
TX |
|
Henry Henderson |
5 |
UT |
JATC |
Rachel Jenkins |
5 |
UT |
JATC |
Jake Strickland |
6 |
PA |
Berks CTC-East |
Tyler Bard |
6 |
PA |
Berks CTC-East |
Ryan Emerich |
7 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Bryce Aoki |
7 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Jen Fease |
8 |
IN |
J. |
Andy Chu |
8 |
IN |
J. |
Kisle Crouch |
9 |
IN |
J. |
Nick Hensel |
9 |
IN |
J. |
Reginald Thomas |
10 |
VA |
|
Stephen Haigh |
10 |
VA |
|
Michael Tacke |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Crystal Pritchett |
2 |
NC |
|
Amanda Clayborne |
3 |
SC |
|
Jerry Blakely |
4 |
TX |
|
Juan Zaragoza |
5 |
FL |
William H. Turner |
Jheric Bradham |
6 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Lacey Benda |
7 |
TX |
New Caney High School |
Andrew Wesenick |
8 |
PA |
Huntingdon
|
Melissa Erwin |
9 |
AR |
Gravette High |
Nathan Tapp |
10 |
TN |
|
Josh Young |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CA |
Tri Cities Rop |
Brenda Menses |
2 |
PA |
|
Christine Showalter |
3 |
CA |
Tri Cities Rop |
Jennifer Razo |
4 |
CA |
Tri Cities Rop |
Marlene Serrano |
5 |
PA |
York Technical Institute |
Michelle Stradford |
6 |
MS |
|
Kelly Jaggers |
7 |
NJ |
Atlantic County Institute of T |
Jessica Young |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
UT |
|
Adam Smart |
2 |
NJ |
Union County Vo-Tech |
Mark Porter |
3 |
TN |
|
Lilya Bulba |
4 |
|
|
Brittany Russell |
5 |
PA |
|
Janelle Pokorski |
6 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Huma Patel |
7 |
NH |
|
Crystal Landry |
8 |
NC |
|
Alisha Richmond |
9 |
KY |
Fleming Co. HOSA |
Jarred Hayes |
10 |
NC |
|
Stacie Canady |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MS |
|
Tess Beard |
2 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Ralph Harris |
3 |
OK |
|
Carla Nault |
4 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Cheryl Yarbor |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Alissa Nguyen |
2 |
FL |
William H. Turner |
Desiree Hurtado |
3 |
TX |
|
Troy Zapata |
4 |
NC |
|
Austin Timm |
5 |
TN |
|
LaSandria Ward |
6 |
MS |
|
Megan Britton |
7 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
Kyle Caputo |
8 |
FL |
William H. Turner |
Sandra Sosa |
9 |
|
Earnest Pruett Ctr. of Tech. |
|
10 |
|
|
Mackenzie Stout |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
SC |
Applied Tech |
Sheila Broughton |
2 |
OK |
|
Shayla Gildhouse |
3 |
UT |
|
Candice Jensen |
4 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Elizabeth Lopez |
5 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Derrick Hamlin |
6 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Cindy McIlwain |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
NC |
|
Leslie Parnell |
2 |
IL |
|
Kristen Wlodek |
3 |
FL |
William H. Turner H.S. |
Yaneira Doroteo |
4 |
NC |
|
Kristen Albritton |
5 |
GA |
|
Briana Garcia |
6 |
PA |
|
Holly Gindlesperger |
7 |
TX |
A&M Consolidated High School |
Megan Gallagher |
8 |
IL |
|
Shawna Conley |
9 |
ID |
|
Ashton Bradley |
10 |
ME |
Region 9 School of Applied Tec |
|
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
ME |
Westbrook Regional Vocational |
Hilary Corbeau |
2 |
TX |
|
Mary Thompson |
3 |
PA |
Lehigh CTI |
Molly Tkacik |
4 |
TX |
|
Courtney Ballard |
5 |
|
|
Teresa Wright |
6 |
MI |
|
Ashley Marshall |
7 |
OK |
|
Stephanie Adams |
8 |
PA |
Huntingdon
|
|
9 |
TN |
|
Kim Williams |
10 |
TX |
|
Martha Vasquez |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CO |
|
Terri Yanke |
2 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Elisha Buker |
3 |
FL |
|
Sandra Redfield |
4 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Kimberly McMullin |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Oscar Reyes |
2 |
SC |
|
Landon Amick |
3 |
TN |
|
Jessica Conrad |
4 |
IL |
|
|
5 |
TX |
|
Clarissa Rumphs |
6 |
MI |
Mason-Lake ISD |
Theresa O'Hagen |
7 |
PA |
Center for Technical Studies |
David Ciaccia |
8 |
TN |
|
Amanda Malone |
9 |
SC |
J |
Jennifer Mace |
10 |
FL |
Coral Reef Senior High |
Khadisha Malcolm |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CA |
|
Lyndsey Westfall |
2 |
WV |
McDowell Co Career and Tech Ce |
Kristina Davis |
3 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Kristin Ruddock |
4 |
OK |
|
Jennifer Thomas |
5 |
NJ |
Atlantic County Institute of T |
Jennifer Rosen |
6 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Jayme Phillips |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Paulyne Jardeleza |
8 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
|
9 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Victoria Barringer |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Leslie Monsivais |
2 |
TX |
|
Jeannette Russell |
3 |
TX |
A&M Consolidated High School |
Sara Rogers |
4 |
IL |
|
Lakeisha Ramsey |
5 |
MS |
Pontotoc Ridge CTC |
Tashunda Pruitt |
6 |
MS |
South Pike Vocational Center |
Santana Harris |
7 |
|
|
Mackenzie Ledford |
8 |
|
|
Hilary Yoemans |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
|
Scott Redfield |
2 |
OK |
|
Cherri Walsh |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
LeeAnn Feher |
2 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Hannah West |
3 |
MI |
|
Stephanie Walker |
4 |
FL |
|
Kristen Peterson |
5 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Charity Idowu |
6 |
FL |
|
Jessica Pauley |
7 |
MN |
Northeast Metro |
Sara Nicholsen |
8 |
TN |
Centennial High |
Andrea Parker |
9 |
TN |
|
Lacey Hammer |
10 |
MI |
|
Molly Dillon |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Angela Burke |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Megan Campbell |
2 |
FL |
|
Anna Melnick |
3 |
FL |
|
Steve Reuther |
4 |
MI |
|
Kelly Lester |
5 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Kara Cook |
6 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Lisa Janssen |
7 |
IN |
J. |
Jenifer Heck |
8 |
MI |
|
Melissa Swoape |
9 |
IN |
J. |
Mary Brownlee |
10 |
TN |
|
Stephanie Chapman |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
WV |
Academy of Careers & Technolog |
Megan Stewart |
2 |
WV |
|
Tammy Smith |
3 |
OK |
|
Amber Johnson |
4 |
FL |
|
Brenda Norton |
5 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Angela Robbins |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
|
|
Vincent Coston |
2 |
TX |
|
Theresa Lii |
3 |
TX |
|
Neha Deshpande |
4 |
UT |
|
Jamie Madsen |
5 |
TN |
|
Esther Lee |
6 |
OR |
|
Sophia Howe |
7 |
NY |
Wayne Technical and Career Cen |
Amanda Rogers |
8 |
SC |
|
Michelle Perkins |
9 |
FL |
|
Hillary Brooks |
10 |
TN |
|
Allissa Walker |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
NJ |
|
Roxanna Jenkins |
2 |
VA |
|
Jacob McCleese |
3 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Defina Osby |
4 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
M. Darrell Johnson |
5 |
OK |
|
Desiree Mowatt |
6 |
MS |
|
Darius McFadden |
7 |
WV |
Mon Co Tech Ed Center |
Tina Fields |
8 |
KS |
|
David Saina |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TN |
|
Johnna Brown |
2 |
KY |
|
Calvin Kerr |
3 |
FL |
William H. Turner H.S. |
Darin Jones |
4 |
TX |
|
Rishi Thaker |
5 |
UT |
|
Kris Lange |
6 |
KY |
|
Hillary Ison |
7 |
PA |
|
Amanda Mayoros |
8 |
NC |
Alexander Central H.S. |
Saffia Hassian |
9 |
GA |
|
Nazarie Grant |
10 |
NJ |
Union County Vo-Tech |
Ardelle Kinght |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Colleen Shields |
2 |
MS |
|
Donya Taylor |
3 |
NJ |
|
Judith Flores |
4 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Leighla Mason |
5 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Carlos Villarreal |
6 |
MS |
|
Tyshaela Clayton |
7 |
MS |
|
Antonio Artis |
8 |
GA |
|
Sherry Thurman |
9 |
WV |
Mon Co Tech Ed Center |
Amber Miller |
10 |
FL |
Manatee Technical Institute |
Amalyn Williams |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
KY |
|
Eddie Wells |
2 |
IN |
|
Clint Deck |
3 |
TX |
|
Lauren Sequeira |
4 |
CA |
|
Stepahnie Labou |
5 |
NC |
|
Chelsea Westbrook |
6 |
OR |
|
Samantha Sweet |
7 |
PA |
Berks CTC-East |
Mae Sullivan |
8 |
NJ |
Academy of Allied Health and S |
Brittany Chrusciel |
9 |
FL |
|
Jeff Piechocki |
10 |
AR |
|
Ariel |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CO |
|
Marci Givens |
2 |
WV |
Mon Co Tech Ed Center |
Robin Powers |
3 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Tiffany Brunson |
4 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Elaine Simpson |
5 |
OK |
|
Jason Quinn |
6 |
UT |
|
Lauren Vargas |
7 |
KS |
|
Tracey Childers |
8 |
KS |
|
Jennifer Hess |
9 |
WV |
McDowell Co Career and Tech Ce |
Mary Jordan |
10 |
KS |
|
Bonnie Carriker |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MI |
|
Jessica Hiemstra |
2 |
NC |
|
Ashley Saunders |
3 |
TN |
|
Tiffany Ownby |
4 |
SC |
G Frank Russell CTC |
Kendall Miles |
5 |
ME |
|
Nicole Withrow |
6 |
|
|
Julie Chandler |
7 |
|
|
Brittany Lawhorne |
8 |
SC |
Strom Thurmond CC |
Lindsey Keen |
9 |
CO |
Northeastern Jr. College |
Erika Nickel |
10 |
IN |
Evansville North |
Melissa Schultheis |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
KS |
Wichita Area Technical College |
Lacy McCully |
2 |
NJ |
Monmouth County Vocational Sch |
Debra Church |
3 |
OK |
Pioneer Technology Center |
Kathy Fry |
4 |
MS |
MS Gulf Coast Community Colleg |
Stephanie Barton |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
PA |
Cardinal Dougherty HS |
Jeanne Ho |
2 |
NC |
Ledford High School |
Megan McGee |
3 |
FL |
Palm Harbor University High S |
Saif Alaqili |
4 |
IL |
Bartlett High School |
Kristen Miller |
5 |
KS |
Labette County High School |
Lakkin Keene |
6 |
TX |
Billy Ryan High School |
Korina Leyva |
7 |
AL |
Arab High School |
Bonnie Hang |
8 |
VA |
Liberty High School |
Donald Aufforth |
9 |
MS |
Applied Technology Center Pasc |
Taryn Wenzel |
10 |
NC |
Trinity High School |
Kristy Craig |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Tammie Groves |
2 |
NJ |
|
Jamie Recchia |
3 |
SC |
Marion Co Tech Ed Ctr |
Janelle Graham |
4 |
VA |
|
Vanessa Vonleh |
5 |
MS |
|
Kecia Jones |
6 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Patricia Bush |
7 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Shaquilla Vazquez |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TN |
|
Justin Wilson |
2 |
MS |
|
Terence Norwood |
3 |
WI |
|
Will Kocher |
4 |
GA |
|
Andy Shin |
5 |
TX |
Canutillo |
Miriam Garcia |
6 |
PA |
|
Madeline Gallaher |
7 |
MI |
|
Viktoriya Senkiv |
8 |
MS |
Perry County Vo-Tech |
Carmen Patterson |
9 |
NJ |
|
Tahiya Choudhury |
10 |
NH |
|
David Herbstman |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MI |
Mason-Lake ISD |
Amanda Baisden |
2 |
FL |
|
Marisabelle Gonzalez |
3 |
NJ |
Burlington County Institute of |
|
4 |
TX |
|
Norma Sanchez |
5 |
TX |
|
Sari |
6 |
IL |
|
Stephanie Moncrief |
7 |
NJ |
Burlington County Institute of |
Amanda Harris |
8 |
TN |
|
Chris Maughan |
9 |
TX |
|
Jamie Medders |
10 |
FL |
William H. Turner |
Ines Jean-Pierre |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
NJ |
|
Ryan Davis |
2 |
TX |
|
Eunice Cortinas |
3 |
TX |
Nimitz HOSA |
Tomorrow Hurd |
4 |
NJ |
|
Erica Bland-Marshall |
5 |
OK |
SOTC
|
Brandon Waters |
6 |
TX |
|
Rendi Cooper |
7 |
UT |
|
Quinn Davidson |
8 |
PA |
Berks CTC-East |
Joie DeTurk |
9 |
VA |
|
Ashley McBride |
10 |
TN |
|
Lindsay Coppock |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Rebecca Henson |
1 |
OK |
|
Leslie Stidham |
1 |
OK |
|
Pamela Wright |
2 |
FL |
|
Kelly Domsky |
2 |
FL |
|
Ashley Moree |
2 |
FL |
|
Amy Raynor |
2 |
FL |
|
Heather Southard |
3 |
KS |
|
Amanda Davis |
3 |
KS |
|
Chelsea Reynolds |
3 |
KS |
|
Jessica Youngblood |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MS |
|
Brittani Loveday |
1 |
MS |
|
Amanda Melville |
2 |
IA |
|
Amber Havran |
2 |
IA |
|
Jenna Koehn |
3 |
KY |
Harrodsburg ATC |
Allison Burberry |
3 |
KY |
Harrodsburg ATC |
Mandy Jenkins |
3 |
KY |
Harrodsburg ATC |
Brooke Sheperson |
3 |
KY |
Harrodsburg ATC |
Sarah Yates |
4 |
MI |
|
Julia Datte |
4 |
MI |
|
Tara Scholtz |
4 |
MI |
Bay Arenac Career Center |
Lindsey Sweet |
5 |
TX |
Fredericksburg High School |
Macayla Baird |
5 |
TX |
Fredericksburg High School |
Courtney McCrea |
5 |
TX |
Fredericksburg High School |
Emily Sedgwick |
5 |
TX |
Fredericksburg High School |
Katy Vitek |
6 |
TX |
South Texas Hshp #7231 |
Stephanie Bermudez |
6 |
TX |
South Texas Hshp #7231 |
Carissia Calvo |
6 |
TX |
South Texas Hshp #7231 |
Sally Ho |
6 |
TX |
South Texas Hshp #7231 |
Pamela Lloren |
7 |
FL |
Alonso High School |
Melissa Anderson |
7 |
FL |
Alonso High School |
Martha Bromfield |
7 |
FL |
|
Corrine Pielli |
8 |
TN |
|
Kim Bray |
8 |
TN |
|
Lindsay Wells |
8 |
TN |
|
Brandon Wolfe |
9 |
WI |
Oak Creek H.S. |
Rachel Fleury |
9 |
WI |
Oak Creek H.S. |
Dana Gorecki |
9 |
WI |
Oak Creek H.S. |
Foua Vang |
9 |
WI |
Oak Creek H.S. |
Jayme Weins |
10 |
NC |
CB Aycock High School |
Morgan Davis |
10 |
NC |
CB Aycock High School |
Brittany McGrath |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Nancy Henderson |
1 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Tonya Milan |
1 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Emily Vorel |
2 |
FL |
|
|
2 |
FL |
|
Hope Hubbard |
2 |
FL |
|
Angela Tibbetts |
2 |
FL |
|
Wayne Word |
3 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Sarah Collett |
3 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Saharith Lopez |
3 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Randy Luttrell |
3 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Jacqueline Noone |
4 |
VA |
|
Kisha Johnson |
4 |
VA |
|
Michal Killett |
4 |
VA |
|
Melinda King |
5 |
WV |
CCCTC |
Tara Deal |
5 |
WV |
CCCTC |
|
5 |
WV |
CCCTC |
Shannon Marcum |
6 |
NJ |
|
Jean Germain |
6 |
NJ |
|
LaQuisha Houston |
6 |
NJ |
|
Shalyn Miller |
6 |
NJ |
|
Deborah Smith |
7 |
FL |
|
Anne Kalb |
7 |
FL |
|
Ashley Pason |
7 |
FL |
|
Tom Struck |
7 |
FL |
|
Natalie Young |
8 |
KS |
|
Liz Boesche |
8 |
KS |
|
Sandy Bullock |
8 |
KS |
|
Sarah Bullock |
8 |
KS |
|
Laura Thomason |
9 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Jaime Fosmo |
9 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Brandell Garcia |
9 |
CA |
Mt. San Antonio College |
Supaphan Wiget |
10 |
OK |
|
Tracey Cullins |
10 |
OK |
|
Tania DeGiusti |
10 |
OK |
|
Amber McCormick |
10 |
OK |
|
Cynthia Rollins |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Akhil Khosla |
1 |
TX |
|
Tejas Ozarkar |
1 |
TX |
|
Meera Subash |
1 |
TX |
|
Merissa Yellman |
2 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Alexandra Johnston |
2 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Ashley Neal |
2 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Kathleen Newell |
2 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Meagan Young |
3 |
TN |
|
Lindsey Baker |
3 |
TN |
|
Gabrielle Deathridge |
3 |
TN |
|
Sahar Haque |
3 |
TN |
|
Sara Haque |
4 |
CA |
|
Angela Brush |
4 |
CA |
|
Natalie Keville |
4 |
CA |
|
Carolyn Rice |
5 |
MI |
|
Bridget Holliday |
5 |
MI |
|
Traci Jutila |
5 |
MI |
|
Thomas Latourneau |
5 |
MI |
|
Gabrielle Trudeau |
6 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Pamela Balagut |
6 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Kamille Pamintuen |
6 |
OK |
Francis Tuttle |
Elizabeth Rangel |
7 |
CA |
|
Courtney Baca |
7 |
CA |
|
Laura Barth |
7 |
CA |
|
Ian Brenner |
7 |
CA |
|
David Hancock |
8 |
MN |
|
Nichelle Hackert |
8 |
MN |
|
Lauren Muske |
8 |
MN |
|
Kelly Nussbaum |
8 |
MN |
|
Emily Olson |
9 |
UT |
|
James Lloyd |
9 |
UT |
|
Natalie Myers |
9 |
UT |
|
Andrew Romero |
10 |
FL |
William H. Turner H.S. |
Caleb Fils-Aime |
10 |
FL |
William H. Turner H.S. |
Luckner Francois |
10 |
FL |
William H. Turner H.S. |
Clauden Louis |
10 |
FL |
William H. Turner H.S. |
Francisco Ramirez |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
MI |
|
Jimmy Kelly |
1 |
MI |
|
Sean Palermo |
1 |
MI |
|
Samantha Weaver |
2 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Jessica Hernandez |
2 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Kiet Lam |
2 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Francesca Marchese |
2 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Tanya Seneriches |
3 |
GA |
|
Brandon Dunlap |
3 |
GA |
|
Rebecca Ler'Shea |
3 |
GA |
|
Anthony Naples |
3 |
GA |
|
Susan Scott |
4 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Dianna Castner |
4 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Nemesio Enriquez |
4 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Diana Vasquez |
5 |
VA |
|
Ashley Gillman |
5 |
VA |
|
ALina Kendrick |
5 |
VA |
|
Erika McCarthy |
5 |
VA |
|
Ellie Waff |
6 |
NJ |
|
Efe Oyibo |
6 |
NJ |
|
Mutiat Sanni |
6 |
NJ |
|
Lillian Williams |
6 |
NJ |
|
Alexia Young |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Chelsey Burke |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Yanet Carcache |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Joel Flores |
7 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Sandy de los Rios |
8 |
MS |
|
Lisa Abel |
8 |
MS |
|
Kristen Heering |
8 |
MS |
|
Carrie McHann |
8 |
MS |
|
Allyson Sheffield |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Yvonne Chung |
1 |
TX |
|
Vittal Kadapakkam |
1 |
TX |
|
Kyle Miera |
1 |
TX |
|
Mariko Taylor |
2 |
UT |
|
Ross Christensen |
2 |
UT |
|
Conrad Edwards |
2 |
UT |
|
Justin Jones |
2 |
UT |
|
Josh Oaks |
3 |
UT |
|
Taylor Bench |
3 |
UT |
|
Kim Marston |
3 |
UT |
|
Alison McIntosh |
3 |
UT |
|
Lynsi Roberts |
4 |
TN |
|
Matthew Best |
4 |
TN |
|
Matthew Gilbert |
4 |
TN |
|
Matthew Pierotti |
4 |
TN |
|
Cory Rogers |
5 |
UT |
Pleasant Grove High |
Natasha Haslam |
5 |
UT |
Pleasant Grove High |
Matthew Hughes |
5 |
UT |
Pleasant Grove High |
Emma Myers |
5 |
UT |
Pleasant Grove High |
Brock Smith |
6 |
TX |
|
Zehra Farzal |
6 |
TX |
|
Shelby Iype |
6 |
TX |
|
Norwin Mascarenhas |
6 |
TX |
|
Chethan Rao |
7 |
NC |
|
Arun Das |
7 |
NC |
|
Caroline Hanson |
7 |
NC |
|
Nandish Shah |
7 |
NC |
|
Jennifer Zeng |
8 |
CO |
Northeastern Jr. College |
Holli Brandt |
8 |
CO |
Northeastern Jr. College |
Jeremiah Buchtel |
8 |
CO |
Northeastern Jr. College |
Danny Lambrecht |
8 |
CO |
Northeastern Jr. College |
Lindsey Mertens |
9 |
MI |
|
Matthew Dandois |
9 |
MI |
|
Noelle Deal |
9 |
MI |
|
Danielle Harik |
9 |
MI |
|
Rebecca Sattler-Leja |
10 |
IA |
|
Kathryn Goethe |
10 |
IA |
|
Megan Kimball |
10 |
IA |
|
Nicole McGilvray |
10 |
IA |
|
Emily Moore |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Terri Atchley |
1 |
OK |
|
Kelley Bonner |
1 |
OK |
|
Jennie Lewis |
1 |
OK |
|
David Muirhead |
1 |
OK |
|
Mona Nickerson |
1 |
OK |
|
Jennifer Parker |
1 |
OK |
|
Brandie Rawls |
1 |
OK |
|
Mandee Whitson |
2 |
MS |
|
Chris Hall |
2 |
MS |
|
Amy Jefcoat |
2 |
MS |
|
Angie Palmer |
2 |
MS |
|
Chelsa Parker |
2 |
MS |
|
Sabrina Polk |
2 |
MS |
|
Lance Sasser |
2 |
MS |
|
Ellen Turan |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TN |
|
Ragan Blanchard |
1 |
TN |
|
Jelissa Buford |
1 |
TN |
|
Rebecca Clark |
1 |
TN |
|
Kasarah Collins |
1 |
TN |
|
Shalana Jones |
1 |
TN |
Munford High School |
Melanie Miller |
1 |
TN |
Munford High School |
Jennifer Sutphin |
2 |
TX |
Vines High School |
Anna Choe |
2 |
TX |
|
Courtney Cox |
2 |
TX |
Vines High School |
Rocio Dongo |
2 |
TX |
Vines High School |
Kelly Huang |
2 |
TX |
|
Michael Huang |
2 |
TX |
|
Ashlyn Jose |
2 |
TX |
Vines High School |
Michelle King |
2 |
TX |
Vines High School |
Minnie Tao |
3 |
TX |
|
Beth Braxton |
3 |
TX |
|
Allyse Ferguson |
3 |
TX |
Billy Ryan High School |
Tiffany Glasschroeder |
3 |
TX |
|
Valerie Horstman |
3 |
TX |
|
Sarah Smith |
3 |
TX |
Billy Ryan High School |
Lucas Stenzel |
4 |
UT |
Lone Peak High School |
Kory Cummings |
4 |
UT |
Lone |
Angela Grant |
4 |
UT |
Lone |
Tim Hunsaker |
4 |
UT |
Lone Peak High School |
Brandon Markle |
4 |
UT |
Lone Peak High School |
Matthew Revelli |
4 |
UT |
Lone |
Rachel Stout |
4 |
UT |
Lone |
Heidi Wooten |
5 |
IL |
|
Bradley Atkinson |
5 |
IL |
|
Marty Busclas |
5 |
IL |
Massac County High School |
Christina Hunerkoch |
5 |
IL |
Massac County High School |
Jason Johnston |
5 |
IL |
Massac County High School |
Kaylee Little |
5 |
IL |
Massac County High School |
Amber Mounce |
6 |
KY |
Meade |
Holly Gray |
6 |
KY |
Meade |
Kendal Kessinger |
6 |
KY |
Meade |
Megan Lanham |
6 |
KY |
Meade |
Kristen Miller |
6 |
KY |
Meade |
Paige Rhodes |
6 |
KY |
Meade |
Whitney Wilkins |
7 |
TN |
|
Rachel Beasley |
7 |
TN |
|
Sean Cannady |
7 |
TN |
|
Charity Coleman |
7 |
TN |
|
Ashley Henry |
7 |
TN |
|
|
7 |
TN |
|
Stefanie Robinson |
7 |
TN |
|
Taylor Watson |
8 |
KY |
Lee |
Blake Brandenburg |
8 |
KY |
Lee |
Michael Chambers |
8 |
KY |
Lee |
Bethany Hobbs |
8 |
KY |
Lee |
Megan Murrey |
8 |
KY |
Lee |
Jennifer Price |
8 |
KY |
Lee |
Ashley Smallwood |
9 |
TN |
|
Ashlee Covington |
9 |
TN |
|
Sarah Drapkin |
9 |
TN |
|
Malorie Elmer |
9 |
TN |
|
Justin Gill |
9 |
TN |
|
Brittany Morgan |
9 |
TN |
|
Angela Ramsey |
10 |
TX |
|
Jordan Asa |
10 |
TX |
|
Holly Cody |
10 |
TX |
|
Matt Giardina |
10 |
TX |
|
Kevin Kao |
10 |
TX |
|
Lindsay Marzett |
10 |
TX |
|
Veena Raj |
10 |
TX |
|
Andy Valeriane |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
Canadian Valley Tech. |
Gerald Brown |
1 |
OK |
Canadian Valley Tech. |
Mark McCullar |
1 |
OK |
Canadian Valley Tech. |
Jessica Nix |
2 |
NJ |
|
Patricia Breuer |
2 |
NJ |
|
Heidi Folgia |
2 |
NJ |
|
|
2 |
NJ |
|
Cheryl Long |
3 |
CA |
NOCROP |
Karie Moreno |
3 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Ricardo Cayas |
3 |
CA |
NOCROP #2 |
Nicole Coye |
4 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Margaret Baggett |
4 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Jennifer Deane |
4 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Debra Smith |
4 |
MS |
MS Delta Community College |
Veronica Smith |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Asif Ansari |
1 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Darren Marshall |
1 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Ha Nguyen |
1 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Neil Shah |
2 |
FL |
St. Lucie West Centennial High |
Elishia McKay |
2 |
FL |
St. Lucie West Centennial High |
Shakiva Ruff |
2 |
FL |
St. Lucie West Centennial High |
Ashley Williams |
3 |
CA |
|
Gatz Nieblas |
3 |
CA |
|
Prit Patel |
3 |
CA |
|
Shahzeb Shaheen |
3 |
CA |
|
Jon Tanaka |
4 |
PA |
|
Taryn Lewis |
4 |
PA |
|
Julie Prager |
4 |
PA |
|
Katie Stonelake |
5 |
UT |
|
Michael Coon |
5 |
UT |
|
James Richards |
5 |
UT |
|
Michael Wilson |
6 |
TN |
|
Lindsay Lundy |
6 |
TN |
|
Tara Martchek |
6 |
TN |
|
Brittany McKay |
6 |
TN |
|
Trey Rickman |
7 |
IL |
|
Maria Avalos |
7 |
IL |
|
Camille Love |
7 |
IL |
|
Clara Ofodile |
7 |
IL |
|
Asha Talati |
8 |
UT |
|
Palavi Gunalan |
8 |
UT |
|
Sylvia Hu |
8 |
UT |
|
Swati Rao |
9 |
FL |
Land O' |
Ashley Findley |
9 |
FL |
Land O' |
Justin Langford |
9 |
FL |
Land O' |
Rafael Murga |
9 |
FL |
Land O' |
Mitul Patel |
10 |
TN |
|
Felecia Buckingham |
10 |
TN |
|
Ajinge Harris |
10 |
TN |
|
Josh Hughes |
10 |
TN |
|
Ron Laster |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
FL |
|
Jorge Guilarte |
1 |
FL |
|
Fiorella Melendez |
2 |
OK |
|
Tara Allen |
2 |
OK |
|
Ashley Perkins |
3 |
CA |
|
Maria Ballesteros |
3 |
CA |
|
Luzvminda Perito |
4 |
OK |
|
Ashley Bymaster |
4 |
OK |
|
Jamie Hooper |
5 |
MS |
|
Lindsay Johnson |
5 |
MS |
|
Lara Rittenhouse |
6 |
MN |
|
Angela Kray |
6 |
MN |
|
Alison Weber |
7 |
CA |
|
Jennifer Draper |
7 |
CA |
|
Ashley Morales |
8 |
MS |
|
Lisa Duncan |
8 |
MS |
|
Leigh Newman |
9 |
MS |
|
Christie Hathorn |
9 |
MS |
|
Mignon Knotts |
10 |
KS |
|
Dee Fuller |
10 |
KS |
|
Heather Moore |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
CA |
|
Mark Habib |
1 |
CA |
|
Derrick Metriyakool |
2 |
OR |
|
Peter Ma |
2 |
OR |
|
Phong Nguyen |
3 |
GA |
|
Jessica Henson |
3 |
GA |
|
Julie Grant |
4 |
NC |
|
Mary Blanchard |
4 |
NC |
|
Anna Booth |
5 |
TX |
|
Manik Aggarwal |
5 |
TX |
|
Navid Nafissiazar |
6 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Asmani Patel |
6 |
TX |
L.V. Hightower |
Angel Pious |
7 |
TX |
DeBakey HSHP |
Jermicen Augustine |
7 |
TX |
DeBakey HSHP |
Phu Tran |
8 |
WV |
|
Katie Goodrich |
8 |
WV |
|
Sara Nuzum |
9 |
WI |
|
Jessica Keleny |
9 |
WI |
|
Beth Steele |
10 |
NC |
|
Jillian Mourning |
10 |
NC |
|
|
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Autumn Bauman |
1 |
OK |
|
Miranda Green |
1 |
OK |
|
Emily Perkins |
2 |
WV |
|
Julie Coon |
2 |
WV |
|
Amber Sargent |
2 |
WV |
|
Sara Van Meter |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
Friendswood H.S. |
Anisha Jambhekar |
1 |
TX |
Friendswood H.S. |
Jacklyn Kirk |
1 |
TX |
Friendswood H.S. |
Kathryn Meyer |
2 |
FL |
|
Danielle Chong |
2 |
FL |
|
Kelly Schwirian |
2 |
FL |
|
Lauren Stemborosky |
3 |
TX |
Med. Tech. Hanna H.S. |
Brittany Mejorado |
3 |
TX |
Med. Tech. Hanna H.S. |
Zulema Melchor |
3 |
TX |
Med. Tech. Hanna H.S. |
Cindy Salazar |
4 |
CA |
Stockdale High School |
Arezu Haghighi |
4 |
CA |
Stockdale High School |
Mike Saied |
4 |
CA |
Stockdale High School |
Miri Song |
5 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Amanda Bearden |
5 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Lyndsey Muhlestein |
5 |
UT |
JATC WJ |
Bre Ann Wayman |
6 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Kelsey Braun |
6 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Kristin Braun |
6 |
PA |
St. Marys Area HS |
Carrie Klein |
7 |
TN |
Richland High School |
Abby Hagan |
7 |
TN |
Richland High School |
Sarah Perry |
7 |
TN |
Richland High School |
Hannah Woodard |
8 |
FL |
Bell High School |
Brad Caves |
8 |
FL |
Bell High School |
Orin Sheppard |
8 |
FL |
|
Charity Ware |
9 |
OK |
Moore Norman Tech. Center |
Tara Galbraith |
9 |
OK |
Moore Norman Tech. Center |
Amy MacLin |
9 |
OK |
Moore Norman Tech. Center |
Tamara Wenk |
10 |
TN |
Science Hill High School |
Elizabeth Hardin |
10 |
TN |
Science Hill High School |
Melanie Norris |
10 |
TN |
Science Hill High School |
Abdullah Sabri |
Postsecondary/Collegiate:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
OK |
|
Leah Bolay |
1 |
OK |
|
Caroline Buck |
Secondary:
Place |
State |
School |
Competitor |
1 |
TX |
|
Kelsey Hartmann |
1 |
TX |
|
Callie Ottmers |
1 |
TX |
Fredericksburg High School |
Casie Ottmers |
2 |
OK |
Tulsa Technology Center |
Randall Dolan |
2 |
OK |
Tulsa Technology Center |
Kathryn Walker |
3 |
TN |
Science Hill High School |
Rachel Davis |
3 |
TN |
Science Hill High School |
Seth Duty |
3 |
TN |
Science Hill High School |
Alex Hodge |
4 |
FL |
|
Tiffany Dubose |
4 |
FL |
|
Chalencia Seay |
5 |
CA |
Baldy View Rop #2 (Da) |
Clarissa Diaz |
5 |
CA |
Baldy View Rop #2 (Da) |
Justine McClure |
6 |
FL |
Palm Harbor University High Sc |
Rachel Carratala |
6 |
FL |
Palm Harbor University High Sc |
Jen Cole |
6 |
FL |
|
Kristi Montone |
6 |
FL |
|
Kristen Pendley |
7 |
KY |
Scott Co. High School |
Malory Bowman |
7 |
KY |
Scott Co. High School |
Kayla Osborne |
7 |
KY |
Scott Co. High School |
Charles Warren |
8 |
MI |
Mecosta-Osceola Career Center |
Amber DuKavis |
8 |
MI |
Mecosta-Osceola Career Center |
Kristina Keeley |
9 |
MI |
Mason-Lake ISD |
Nicole Larsen |
9 |
MI |
Mason-Lake ISD |
Lyndsay Stakenas |
10 |
IA |
Benton CSD |
Angela Miller |
10 |
IA |
Benton CSD |
Dana Reinhardt |